Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Binghamton/ Edwinlink Field, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Binghamton/ Edwinlink Field, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Binghamton/ Edwinlink Field, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,6916,643
BustAfghanistan 10,8666,752
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,7126,656
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,5636,564
FarahAfghanistan 10,6876,641
GardizAfghanistan 10,8676,753
GhazniAfghanistan 10,8436,738
HeratAfghanistan 10,5106,531
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,7156,659
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,8336,732
KabulAfghanistan 10,7736,694
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9376,796
KhostAfghanistan 10,9226,787
KunduzAfghanistan 10,5486,555
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4546,496
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,4786,511
North SalangAfghanistan 10,6886,642
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4746,509
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,4226,476
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8286,728
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8036,713
ShkoderAlbania 7,4024,600
TiranaAlbania 7,4704,642
VloreAlbania 7,5084,665
AdrarAlgeria 6,8554,260
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,5784,088
AlgiersAlgeria 6,5784,088
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,9134,296
BatnaAlgeria 6,8684,268
BecharAlgeria 6,4644,017
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7154,173
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5554,073
BiskraAlgeria 6,8824,277
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3884,591
ChlefAlgeria 6,4624,016
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,8584,261
DjanetAlgeria 7,8674,889
DjelfaAlgeria 6,7004,164
El GoleaAlgeria 6,9264,304
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,0444,377
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,8834,277
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1124,419
In AmenasAlgeria 7,6214,736
In SalahAlgeria 7,1124,420
MilianaAlgeria 6,5264,055
OranAlgeria 6,3483,945
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,1854,465
SkikdaAlgeria 6,8424,252
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6464,751
TebessaAlgeria 7,0244,365
TimimounAlgeria 6,8054,229
TindoufAlgeria 6,2263,869
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0184,361
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4577,120
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,9138,646
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,1273,807
HuamboAngola 11,1016,898
LuandaAngola 10,6036,589
LuenaAngola 11,3677,064
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9866,827
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7357,292
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8597,369
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8647,372
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7937,328
ByrdAntarctica 13,8618,613
DavisAntarctica 16,71210,385
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7087,276
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2079,450
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7235,421
AzulArgentina 8,9325,551
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1095,660
BarilocheArgentina 9,2835,768
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7245,421
CeresArgentina 8,1455,061
ChamicalArgentina 8,1325,053
ChepesArgentina 8,2355,117
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8216,103
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3795,207
CórdobaArgentina 8,2655,136
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2745,142
CorrientesArgentina 7,9464,937
EsquelArgentina 9,4815,891
EzeizaArgentina 8,7485,436
FormosaArgentina 7,8234,861
General PicoArgentina 8,7535,439
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5505,313
JuninArgentina 8,6735,390
La PlataArgentina 8,7785,455
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2314,493
La RiojaArgentina 8,0174,982
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5875,336
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2946,397
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6074,727
Malarg EArgentina 8,6665,385
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3105,785
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1055,658
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4495,251
MendozaArgentina 8,3835,209
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3785,206
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2765,143
NeuquenArgentina 9,0605,630
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7725,451
OranArgentina 7,3674,578
ParanaArgentina 8,3805,207
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2255,111
PehuajoArgentina 8,8005,468
PergaminoArgentina 8,6075,349
PigeArgentina 8,9825,581
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3085,163
PosadasArgentina 8,0054,975
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8374,870
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3665,199
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8345,490
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2945,154
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1135,041
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4625,259
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4546,496
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5034,662
RosarioArgentina 8,4975,280
SaltaArgentina 7,5354,682
San AntonioArgentina 9,2945,775
San LuisArgentina 8,4515,251
San RafaelArgentina 8,5755,328
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8415,494
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8744,893
SarmientoArgentina 9,7876,081
TrelewArgentina 9,5585,940
TucumanArgentina 7,7574,821
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8126,719
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3215,171
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1175,044
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5145,291
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,0705,636
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3535,191
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,93210,522
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,57211,541
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,58710,308
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,67010,359
AmberleyAustralia 15,3609,545
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0599,979
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3119,514
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81310,448
CairnsAustralia 15,1659,424
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,0709,986
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89411,120
CedunaAustralia 17,17510,673
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,8109,825
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8559,852
Cobar MoAustralia 16,15110,037
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1219,396
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,4859,623
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,33710,773
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9999,942
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8079,823
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,59410,312
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9669,921
East SaleAustralia 16,36210,168
Esperance (po)Australia 18,19911,309
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19811,309
EssendonAustralia 16,53010,272
ForrestAustralia 17,53010,893
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,11310,013
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,24111,335
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,08410,616
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,53610,276
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,49110,248
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,50610,257
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5859,684
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01111,192
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,47810,240
LavertonAustralia 16,54610,282
LearmonthAustralia 17,60410,939
LongreachAustralia 15,7679,798
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7669,797
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0659,361
Low HeadAustralia 16,49610,251
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2119,452
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,8549,852
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25610,723
MeekatharraAustralia 17,83511,083
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,53310,273
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,52710,270
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,60410,318
Mount GambierAustralia 16,86910,483
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9329,900
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1948,820
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5769,679
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9439,907
NuriootpaAustralia 16,86910,483
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50610,879
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,74610,406
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,45811,470
Port HedlandAustralia 17,22710,705
RichmondAustralia 15,8569,853
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2679,487
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8429,844
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8359,840
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,23310,087
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,23210,087
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9079,264
TibooburraAustralia 16,34410,156
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2689,487
WaggaAustralia 16,20610,071
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,60510,318
WilliamtownAustralia 15,7289,773
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7959,194
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73711,022
WoomeraAustralia 16,86810,482
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,25310,100
GrazAustria 6,8274,242
InnsbruckAustria 6,5464,068
KlagenfurtAustria 6,7754,210
LinzAustria 6,6744,147
SalzburgAustria 6,6234,116
ViennaAustria 6,8104,232
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6384,125
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2105,723
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4575,877
GancaAzerbaijan 9,1295,673
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2055,720
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,1285,673
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2493,262
LerwickUk 5,2493,262
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,1825,706
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1825,706
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1255,670
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3625,818
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2525,749
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1965,715
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2105,723
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,3845,831
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,1765,702
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,0595,629
Horta, FaialAzores 3,9812,474
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,2532,643
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7422,326
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9141,189
MuharraqBahrain 10,6396,611
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7277,909
DhakaBangladesh 12,5647,808
CharnocksBarbados 3,6112,244
BrestBelarus 7,0064,353
GomelBelarus 7,3814,587
GrodnoBelarus 6,9324,307
MinskBelarus 7,1024,413
MogilevBelarus 7,2284,491
VitebskBelarus 7,1474,441
BrusselsBelgium 5,9133,675
D’UccleBelgium 5,9133,675
OstendeBelgium 5,8023,606
Belize CityBelize 2,9831,854
BeninBenin 8,5765,330
BohiconBenin 8,4905,276
CotonouBenin 8,5765,330
KandiBenin 8,2705,139
NatitingouBenin 8,2025,097
ParakouBenin 8,3745,204
SaveBenin 8,4595,256
BermudaBermuda 1,480920
La PazBolivia 6,5804,089
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8004,226
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,2144,483
FrancistownBotswana 12,6587,866
MaunBotswana 12,2407,606
TshaneBotswana 12,3957,703
AimoresBrazil 7,7404,810
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1644,452
AltamiraBrazil 5,5903,474
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8213,617
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9504,940
ApodiBrazil 6,5744,085
AracajuBrazil 7,1164,422
AracuaiBrazil 7,4334,619
AragarcasBrazil 6,9064,291
AraxaBrazil 7,4904,654
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8774,274
BageBrazil 8,4795,269
BambuiBrazil 7,5734,706
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7944,844
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6464,130
BarcelosBrazil 4,9803,094
BarraBrazil 6,8064,229
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1483,821
BarreirasBrazil 6,8234,240
BelémBrazil 5,5863,471
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6544,756
BelterraBrazil 5,4183,367
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5624,078
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3065,161
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0104,356
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0614,388
BrevesBrazil 5,5133,426
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8744,893
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0454,999
CabroboBrazil 6,7594,200
CaceresBrazil 6,7454,192
CaetiteBrazil 7,1274,429
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8354,248
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3064,540
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7584,821
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8684,890
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5554,073
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4704,642
CaparaoBrazil 7,8064,851
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2954,533
CaratingaBrazil 7,7214,798
CaravelasBrazil 7,6574,758
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0764,397
CarolinaBrazil 6,2233,867
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9144,918
CataguasesBrazil 7,8564,882
CatalaoBrazil 7,3064,540
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5714,705
CaxiasBrazil 6,1873,844
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3345,179
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7184,175
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8494,877
ChapecoBrazil 8,0745,017
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3703,958
CipoBrazil 7,0504,381
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2333,873
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5864,714
CordeiroBrazil 7,9354,931
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9664,329
CorumbaBrazil 7,0764,397
CoximBrazil 7,0944,408
CrateusBrazil 6,3633,954
CuiabaBrazil 6,7384,187
CuritibaBrazil 8,0054,975
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5004,660
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6064,105
DouradosBrazil 7,4894,654
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9544,943
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4395,244
EspinosaBrazil 7,2084,479
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7434,190
FloraniaBrazil 6,6774,149
FlorestaBrazil 6,8104,232
FlorianoBrazil 6,3903,971
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2555,130
FormosaBrazil 7,0614,388
FortalezaBrazil 6,3503,946
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8494,877
FrancaBrazil 7,5704,704
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9544,321
GoianiaBrazil 7,0984,411
GoiasBrazil 6,9864,341
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6374,745
GrajauBrazil 6,1193,802
GuairaBrazil 7,7034,787
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3753,962
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5444,688
IbiriteBrazil 7,6584,758
IguatuBrazil 6,5554,073
IlheusBrazil 7,3804,586
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0413,754
IndaialBrazil 8,1625,072
IpameriBrazil 7,2504,505
IraiBrazil 8,0625,010
IreceBrazil 6,8934,284
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0904,406
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3443,321
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5493,449
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4944,657
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8734,893
ItapevaBrazil 7,8674,888
ItirucuBrazil 7,1944,471
ItuacuBrazil 7,1694,455
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5254,676
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7444,812
JacobinaBrazil 6,9554,322
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4954,036
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8864,279
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3314,556
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8654,887
LavrasBrazil 7,7404,810
LencoisBrazil 7,0424,376
LinharesBrazil 7,7804,835
LondrinaBrazil 7,7274,801
MacapaBrazil 5,3133,302
MacauBrazil 6,5944,098
MaceioBrazil 7,0764,397
MachadoBrazil 7,7464,813
ManausBrazil 5,2933,289
MarabaBrazil 5,9453,694
MaringaBrazil 7,7054,788
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3873,348
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2234,488
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9454,316
MonteiroBrazil 6,8284,243
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3344,557
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4874,031
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9194,299
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9534,942
ObidosBrazil 5,3213,307
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9974,348
ParacatuBrazil 7,2524,507
ParanaBrazil 6,7354,185
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0424,998
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3414,562
ParintinsBrazil 5,3513,325
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1013,791
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2005,096
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4084,603
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6234,116
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9064,291
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3854,589
PeixeBrazil 6,6544,135
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7794,213
PicosBrazil 6,5014,040
PiraiBrazil 7,9284,927
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0254,366
PompeuBrazil 7,5354,682
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4964,658
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4393,380
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0304,990
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8013,605
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4235,234
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5154,049
PosseBrazil 6,9574,323
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4444,005
RecifeBrazil 6,9714,332
RemansoBrazil 6,7184,175
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8623,643
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9884,964
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0585,007
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1644,452
SalvadorBrazil 7,2364,497
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3165,168
SantaremBrazil 5,4053,359
SantosBrazil 7,9624,948
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7044,787
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9523,699
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6544,135
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2835,147
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1415,059
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8274,864
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9093,672
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7224,798
São PauloBrazil 7,9064,913
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6624,761
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7583,578
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9004,288
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0794,399
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5934,719
SobralBrazil 6,2413,878
SoureBrazil 5,5093,423
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7334,184
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7325,426
SurubimBrazil 6,9034,290
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7824,214
TarauacaBrazil 5,6273,497
TauaBrazil 6,4574,012
TefeBrazil 5,1953,228
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5574,696
TeresinaBrazil 6,2363,875
TiriosBrazil 4,8743,029
TorresBrazil 8,3985,219
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6273,497
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4364,621
TriunfoBrazil 6,7634,203
TucuruiBrazil 5,7543,575
TuriacuBrazil 5,7703,586
UaupesBrazil 4,7642,960
UbatubaBrazil 7,9634,948
UberabaBrazil 7,4694,641
VassourasBrazil 7,9154,918
VicosaBrazil 7,7854,837
VitoriaBrazil 7,8584,883
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3024,537
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9593,703
BurgasBulgaria 7,8874,901
LomBulgaria 7,5284,678
PlevenBulgaria 7,6434,749
PlovdivBulgaria 7,7394,809
SadovoBulgaria 7,7524,817
SandanskiBulgaria 7,6854,775
SofiaBulgaria 7,6164,733
VarnaBulgaria 7,8654,888
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,8154,856
BurundiBurundi 11,5127,154
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0368,722
SiemreapCambodia 13,8358,597
BatouriCameroon 9,7036,029
DoualaCameroon 9,3565,814
GarouaCameroon 9,2605,754
MamfeCameroon 9,1925,712
MarouaCameroon 9,2485,747
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4225,855
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3175,790
YaoundeCameroon 9,5165,913
YokoCameroon 9,4585,877
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6262,253
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5802,225
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4542,768
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,7081,061
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5062,800
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,336830
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,416880
Bagotville, QcCanada 784487
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5602,212
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7681,720
Banff, AbCanada 3,1341,948
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 557346
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,8901,175
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,9401,827
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7881,111
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Bonavista, NfCanada 418260
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1522,580
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0261,259
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2191,379
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9091,808
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0002,486
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,1821,356
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8422,387
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5212,188
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0271,881
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4322,133
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,8242,376
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8591,777
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9691,845
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1421,331
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1232,562
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0362,508
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,1972,608
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,8931,176
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2812,039
Chapais, QcCanada 846526
Charlo, NbCanada 991616
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,116694
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,118695
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8312,381
Chatham, NbCanada 987613
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5341,575
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,312815
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,536955
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2231,381
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9602,461
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1721,971
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8371,763
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 821510
Comox, BcCanada 3,8012,362
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3492,081
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4891,547
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8621,779
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1471,955
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,6661,035
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0721,288
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4832,164
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0972,546
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,6331,015
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9531,835
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 791491
Dryden, OnCanada 1,541958
Earlton, OnCanada 649403
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0251,880
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0231,879
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0251,880
Edson, AbCanada 3,2182,000
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9882,478
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6821,667
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2201,380
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,0942,544
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2202,622
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3411,455
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0361,887
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9621,841
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6752,283
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9381,826
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6702,280
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1331,947
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5242,190
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2942,047
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 851529
Fredericton, NbCanada 857533
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4421,517
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,8181,130
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0641,283
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7272,316
Golden, BcCanada 3,2332,009
Goose, NfCanada 1,6891,050
Gore Bay, OnCanada 665413
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3942,109
Greenwood, NsCanada 942585
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,250777
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5232,811
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,037645
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,046650
Hamilton, OnCanada 340211
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,6911,051
Harrow, OnCanada 571355
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3612,089
Hope, BcCanada 3,5602,212
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2032,612
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8131,127
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3942,730
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4421,517
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2382,633
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9011,803
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4762,160
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 943586
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 944587
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,4042,115
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6441,022
Kingston, OnCanada 228142
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6792,908
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6632,276
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8441,146
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 415258
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5571,589
La Tuque, QcCanada 940584
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6392,261
Langara, BcCanada 4,3022,674
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,427887
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9311,821
London, OnCanada 432269
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9671,844
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4101,498
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5592,212
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9561,837
Maniwaki, QcCanada 454282
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7611,716
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4382,758
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0372,509
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7861,731
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7332,320
Moncton, NbCanada 998620
Mont Joli, QcCanada 933580
Montreal, QuebecCanada 421261
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 403251
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4251,507
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,068664
Morden, MbCanada 1,8741,164
Muskoka, OnCanada 406252
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,8921,176
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7382,323
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,402871
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,278794
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0352,508
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6631,655
North Bay, OnCanada 536333
Ottawa (airport)Canada 346215
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 345214
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3232,065
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0251,880
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4232,127
Petawawa, OnCanada 429266
Peterborough, OnCanada 296184
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,487924
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8082,366
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,449901
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9632,463
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9101,187
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5091,559
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6282,254
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1332,568
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2381,391
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7382,323
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 626389
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6152,246
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0291,882
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6711,039
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3631,468
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3661,470
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7382,323
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3172,062
Roberval, QcCanada 758471
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,309814
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7771,726
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 880547
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2332,630
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,9691,845
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,003623
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5471,583
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 827514
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,551964
Scott, SkCanada 2,6921,673
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,161721
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,042648
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 497309
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5552,831
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,541958
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,503934
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1391,951
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9202,436
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,527949
Summerside, PeCanada 1,073667
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5741,599
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5821,605
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,342834
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1981,987
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0112,493
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2582,646
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2581,403
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1331,947
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1801,355
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,245773
Timmins, OnCanada 822511
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8722,406
Toronto, OntarioCanada 319198
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 338210
Trenton, OnCanada 246153
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6481,024
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,289801
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9351,824
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 665413
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6842,289
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9311,822
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8461,768
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7082,304
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7362,322
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,371852
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 384239
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0412,511
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3872,726
Wiarton, OnCanada 500311
Windsor, OnCanada 574357
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8411,144
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3691,472
Yarmouth, NsCanada 824512
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3622,089
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2381,391
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6163,490
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5143,426
SalCape Verde 5,7473,571
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,0486,244
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9516,184
AbecheChad 9,5275,920
FayaChad 9,0845,645
MoundouChad 9,5365,926
N’DjamenaChad 9,1875,709
AntofagastaChile 7,3244,551
AricaChile 6,7604,201
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8096,095
ChicoChile 9,8836,141
ChillanChile 8,7725,451
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7895,462
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7634,824
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7686,070
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5965,342
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0044,353
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,4465,248
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9956,833
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0364,994
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2145,726
ParronChile 8,5225,296
Puerto AysenChile 9,7486,058
Puerto MonttChile 9,3065,783
Punta ArenasChile 10,5996,587
QuinteroChile 8,3825,209
SantiagoChile 8,4375,243
SewellChile 8,5035,284
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0125,600
ValdiviaChile 9,1245,670
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1125,662
VallenarChile 7,9394,933
ValparaisoChile 8,3795,207
AltaiChina 9,8916,147
BeijingChina 10,7976,709
ChangchunChina 10,2106,345
ChangduChina 11,8277,349
ChangshaChina 12,1287,536
ChengduChina 11,9077,399
ChongqingChina 12,0367,480
DuianChina 11,2646,999
ErlianChina 10,4346,484
GanzhouChina 12,3617,681
GuangzhouChina 12,6747,876
HaikouChina 13,0678,120
HailarChina 9,7306,046
HamiChina 10,5026,526
HetanChina 10,8606,749
JiuquanChina 10,8826,762
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5136,533
KashiChina 10,5026,526
KunmingChina 12,5387,791
LanzhouChina 11,3077,026
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9147,403
NanchangChina 12,0477,486
NanjingChina 11,6257,224
NanningChina 12,7917,949
PingbianChina 11,7847,322
QingdaoChina 11,1546,931
QiqiharChina 9,8616,128
RuoqiangChina 10,8406,736
ShanghaiChina 11,6567,243
ShantouChina 12,6047,832
ShenyangChina 10,4786,511
TaiyuanChina 11,0966,895
TaoyuanChina 12,3307,662
TengchongChina 12,5067,772
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3146,409
Xi’AnChina 11,4927,141
XichangChina 12,2167,591
YanjiChina 10,2176,349
YichangChina 11,8737,378
YinchuanChina 11,0416,861
YiningChina 10,1716,320
ZhengzhouChina 11,4047,087
ZhijiangChina 12,2477,610
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6062,863
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5392,820
AraucaColombia 3,9432,450
BarranquillaColombia 3,4862,166
Benito SalasColombia 4,3652,712
BogotáColombia 4,1762,595
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8272,378
El CaranoColombia 4,0592,522
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2182,621
MatecanaColombia 4,1592,584
PeralesColombia 4,2022,611
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0952,545
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5332,195
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3412,076
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4612,150
VanguardiaColombia 4,2382,633
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1943,227
YariguiesColombia 3,9202,436
MoroniComoros 13,2728,247
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,6722,282
LimonCosta Rica 3,6512,269
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,6882,292
San JoseCosta Rica 3,6762,284
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,8884,280
DubrovnikCroatia 7,2714,518
SibenikCroatia 7,0564,385
SplitCroatia 7,1064,416
ZagrebCroatia 6,9324,308
CamagueyCuba 2,3221,443
CasablancaCuba 2,1991,366
HavanaCuba 2,2201,379
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4062,117
FamagustaCyprus 8,8545,502
LarnacaCyprus 8,8525,501
LimassolCyprus 8,8295,487
NicosiaCyprus 8,8095,474
BrnoCzech Republic 6,7764,211
ChebCzech Republic 6,4584,013
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8314,245
PragueCzech Republic 6,5724,084
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7066,653
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5866,578
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4516,495
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9817,445
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3397,046
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1763,838
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,3433,942
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,9523,699
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9083,671
MarstalDenmark 6,1013,791
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1933,848
OdenseDenmark 6,0723,773
RandersDenmark 6,0003,729
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,3233,929
StudsgårdDenmark 5,9533,699
TønderDenmark 6,0023,729
TylstrupDenmark 5,9623,705
TystofteDenmark 6,1293,809
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,0133,736
VestervigDenmark 5,8893,660
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4127,092
Melville HallDominica 3,2822,040
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5541,587
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6321,636
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6821,667
BaniDominican Republic 2,7161,688
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7101,684
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6771,664
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5761,601
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6401,641
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6301,634
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5471,583
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6851,669
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6471,645
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6911,672
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5701,597
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6861,669
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7151,687
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6431,642
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5491,584
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6841,668
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7291,696
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6111,623
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7111,685
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5281,571
MichesDominican Republic 2,6651,656
MocaDominican Republic 2,5911,610
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5751,600
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5171,564
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6681,658
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6061,619
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6761,663
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7191,690
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6221,629
PoloDominican Republic 2,7211,691
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5501,585
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6361,638
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5721,599
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6041,618
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7231,692
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6501,647
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5941,612
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6351,638
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7011,679
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5931,611
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6841,668
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6431,642
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7341,699
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6291,634
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5801,603
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5661,594
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7071,682
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6871,670
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6751,662
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6261,632
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5371,576
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6671,658
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5641,593
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,4445,247
CanarEcuador 4,9873,099
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9503,076
IzobambaEcuador 4,7422,947
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7042,923
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1533,202
MilagroEcuador 4,9433,072
OtavaloEcuador 4,6742,904
PichilingueEcuador 4,8293,001
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8313,002
PuyoEcuador 4,8663,024
QuitoEcuador 4,7202,933
RumipambaEcuador 4,8152,992
San GabrielEcuador 4,6312,878
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8935,526
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1685,697
AswanEgypt 9,6586,002
AsyutEgypt 9,2885,772
BahariyaEgypt 9,0395,617
Beni SuefEgypt 9,1365,677
CairoEgypt 9,0775,641
DabaaEgypt 8,8015,469
DakhlaEgypt 9,2625,755
El ArishEgypt 9,1665,696
El TorEgypt 9,3805,829
FarafraEgypt 9,0715,637
HelwanEgypt 9,0925,650
HurguadaEgypt 9,4685,884
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0975,653
KhargaEgypt 9,3785,827
KosseirEgypt 9,5875,958
LuxorEgypt 9,5155,913
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,6935,402
MinyaEgypt 9,1875,709
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0425,619
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3475,808
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4495,872
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,2085,722
SalloumEgypt 8,5345,303
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7295,425
SohagEgypt 9,3745,825
St. KatrineEgypt 9,3715,823
TahrirEgypt 8,9865,584
TantaEgypt 8,9965,590
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4532,146
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4142,121
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4142,122
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4152,122
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2955,776
AsmaraEritrea 10,7986,710
AssabEritrea 11,2556,994
MassawaEritrea 10,8096,717
TallinEstonia 6,6054,104
TartuEstonia 6,7634,203
VilsandiEstonia 6,5274,056
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,3027,023
GonderEthiopia 10,9126,781
NegeleEthiopia 11,6547,242
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5896,580
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,9173,055
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8683,025
Laucala BayFiji 12,6177,840
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,6717,874
NandiFiji 12,6717,874
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,5597,804
HelsinkiFinland 6,5604,076
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5684,081
JoensuuFinland 6,6324,121
JokioinenFinland 6,4704,021
JyvskylFinland 6,4784,026
KajaaniFinland 6,4534,010
KuopioFinland 6,5354,061
KuusamoFinland 6,4133,985
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6714,145
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,3373,938
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3653,955
OuluFinland 6,3213,928
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2373,876
TampereFinland 6,4464,005
TurkuFinland 6,4293,995
VaasaFinland 6,2693,896
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,6794,150
BiarritzFrance 5,8573,640
BordeauxFrance 5,8513,636
BrestFrance 5,4313,375
CaenFrance 5,6703,523
ChateaurouxFrance 5,9233,680
DijonFrance 6,1313,810
GourdonFrance 6,0023,730
GrenobleFrance 6,2843,905
Le MansFrance 5,7693,585
LilleFrance 5,8433,631
LyonFrance 6,2003,853
MarseilleFrance 6,3413,940
MontpellierFrance 6,2453,881
NancyFrance 6,1363,813
NantesFrance 5,6793,529
NiceFrance 6,4694,020
ParisFrance 5,8723,649
PerpignanFrance 6,2123,860
StrasbourgFrance 6,2353,875
ToulonFrance 6,4093,982
ToulouseFrance 6,0593,765
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7682,963
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8112,990
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7692,964
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8903,038
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6242,873
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6195,356
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,1076,281
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,1066,280
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,4375,864
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4535,874
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4415,867
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,4746,508
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,71911,011
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,30410,753
BitamGabon 9,6435,992
CocobeachGabon 9,5695,946
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0936,272
LambarnGabon 9,7506,059
LastourvilleGabon 9,9636,191
LibrevilleGabon 9,5955,963
MakokouGabon 9,8716,134
MayumbaGabon 9,9866,205
MitzicGabon 9,7456,055
MkamboGabon 9,9256,167
MoandaGabon 10,0616,252
MouilaGabon 9,9006,152
Port-GentilGabon 9,6275,982
TchibanGabon 9,9746,198
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9853,098
BanjulGambia 6,5024,040
SukhumiGeorgia 8,6345,365
TbilisiGeorgia 8,9685,573
BerlinGermany 6,3853,968
BrockenGermany 6,2583,889
CologneGermany 6,0723,773
DresdenGermany 6,4854,030
ErfurtGermany 6,3213,928
EssenGermany 6,0513,760
FichtelbergGermany 6,4744,023
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,2213,866
GeisenheimGermany 6,1833,842
GorlitzGermany 6,5554,073
HamburgGermany 6,1293,809
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,1293,808
HannoverGermany 6,1673,832
HelgolandGermany 5,9783,715
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,4954,036
KarlsruheGermany 6,2623,891
KasselGermany 6,2113,859
KonstanzGermany 6,3833,966
LeipzigGermany 6,3873,969
LindenbergGermany 6,4474,006
MagdeburgGermany 6,3003,915
MunichGermany 6,5164,049
MünsterGermany 6,0653,769
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3263,931
NurembergGermany 6,4083,982
NurnbergGermany 6,4053,980
PotsdamGermany 6,3753,961
RostockGermany 6,2253,868
SchleswigGermany 6,0603,766
StuttgartGermany 6,3243,930
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,1123,798
ZugspitzeGermany 6,5144,048
AccraGhana 8,4235,234
KumasiGhana 8,2225,109
TamaleGhana 8,0815,022
GibraltarGibraltar 5,9503,697
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9064,913
AthensGreece 7,9624,948
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,9844,961
ChiosGreece 8,1005,033
CorfuGreece 7,5944,719
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,6154,732
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2555,130
IoanninaGreece 7,6494,753
KalamataGreece 7,9144,918
KerkiraGreece 7,5944,719
Kythira IslandGreece 8,0384,995
LamiaGreece 7,8144,856
LarissaGreece 7,7624,823
LemnosGreece 7,9194,921
LimnosGreece 7,9284,926
MethoniGreece 7,9084,914
MilosGreece 8,1055,037
MitiliniGreece 8,0785,020
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,0735,016
NaxosGreece 8,1405,059
PatrasGreece 7,8124,854
RhodesGreece 8,3725,203
SamosGreece 8,1995,095
Skiros IslandGreece 7,9464,938
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1715,078
ThessalonikiGreece 7,7374,808
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,9074,914
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,7884,840
AasiaatGreenland 3,2412,014
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5132,183
AputiteqGreenland 3,8312,381
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,6462,887
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8021,741
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,0631,904
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3302,069
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3212,685
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3282,068
JulianehbGreenland 2,8741,786
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,1481,956
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3192,684
NanortalikGreenland 2,8791,789
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,9291,820
NordGreenland 4,8873,037
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,8871,794
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8312,381
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,9751,849
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,1521,959
UpernavikGreenland 3,5592,211
UummannaqGreenland 3,4332,134
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1981,988
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2001,988
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3712,095
BokeGuinea 6,8314,245
ConakryGuinea 7,0314,369
FaranahGuinea 7,2284,492
KankanGuinea 7,3204,549
KindiaGuinea 7,0554,384
KissidougouGuinea 7,3284,554
LabeGuinea 7,0074,354
MacentaGuinea 7,4424,624
MamouGuinea 7,0954,409
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5994,722
SiguiriGuinea 7,2534,507
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7004,163
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3122,679
TimehriGuyana 4,3392,696
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6731,661
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6694,766
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7894,840
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6994,784
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8584,883
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7975,466
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7044,788
CatacamasHonduras 3,1841,978
CholutecaHonduras 3,3892,106
La CeibaHonduras 3,1231,941
La MesaHonduras 3,1881,981
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0941,923
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2882,043
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3132,059
TelaHonduras 3,1451,954
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7647,932
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7657,933
BudapestHungary 7,0204,362
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,0364,372
DebrecenHungary 7,1814,463
KeszthelyHungary 6,9564,322
MiskolcHungary 7,0894,405
PecsHungary 7,0664,391
SzegedHungary 7,1684,454
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8864,279
AkureyriIceland 4,3652,712
DalatangiIceland 4,5672,838
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,4862,788
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,3422,698
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,4702,778
ReykhólarIceland 4,1742,593
ReykjavíkIceland 4,1612,586
StykkisholmurIceland 4,1412,573
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2292,628
AgraIndia 11,8527,365
AhmedabadIndia 12,0727,502
AkolaIndia 12,4907,761
AllahabadIndia 12,1517,550
AmritsarIndia 11,2797,009
BangaloreIndia 13,3108,271
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,8908,010
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8227,968
BikanerIndia 11,5967,206
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,4098,333
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4087,710
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4087,710
DaltonganjIndia 12,3677,685
DarbhangaIndia 12,1877,573
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,2117,588
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,2107,587
DumkaIndia 12,4247,721
DwarkaIndia 11,9887,449
GoaIndia 12,8928,011
GuwahatiIndia 12,3127,651
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8818,005
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2357,603
JagdalpurIndia 12,8357,976
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6377,853
KotaIndia 11,9857,448
KozhikodeIndia 13,4098,332
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1066,901
LudhianaIndia 11,3967,081
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2038,205
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,6627,247
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5037,769
MusulipatnamIndia 13,1098,146
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,5227,781
New DelhiIndia 11,6767,256
PambanIndia 13,7578,549
PuneIndia 12,5847,820
SagarIndia 12,2247,596
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0256,851
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7428,539
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7428,539
VeravalIndia 12,1927,576
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,0208,091
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1089,388
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2839,497
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9999,942
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9759,927
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7239,149
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5289,028
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8969,256
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8489,227
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,4109,576
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2939,503
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3108,892
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9979,941
AbadanIran 10,1346,297
ArakIran 9,8946,148
BabolsarIran 9,8106,096
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8796,760
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,5745,950
Bandar LengehIran 10,8586,747
BirjandIran 10,4966,522
BushehrIran 10,4076,467
ChahbaharIran 11,2887,014
DezfulIran 9,9766,199
EsfahanIran 10,1396,300
IranshahrIran 11,1106,904
KermanIran 10,6296,605
KermanshahIran 9,7216,041
Khoram AbadIran 9,8666,131
MashhadIran 10,1946,335
OroomiehIran 9,3175,790
RamsarIran 9,6896,021
RashtIran 9,5975,963
SemnanIran 9,9526,184
ShahroudIran 9,9546,185
ShirazIran 10,4586,499
TabrizIran 9,3495,809
TeheranIran 9,8336,110
YazdIran 10,3356,422
ZahedanIran 10,9036,775
ZanjanIran 9,5915,960
BaghdadIraq 9,6485,995
BasraIraq 10,0896,269
BelmulletIreland 4,8733,028
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0403,132
ClaremorrisIreland 4,9513,077
ClonesIreland 5,0523,139
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9733,090
CorkIreland 5,0353,129
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0363,130
DublinIreland 5,1343,190
KilkennyIreland 5,0913,164
Malin HeadIreland 5,0133,115
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,1663,210
ShannonIreland 4,9833,097
ValentiaIreland 4,9173,056
EilatIsrael 9,3625,817
HaifaIsrael 9,1055,658
JerusalemIsrael 9,1945,714
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1635,694
AlbengaItaly 6,5104,046
AlgheroItaly 6,7184,175
AmendolaItaly 7,1824,463
AnconaItaly 6,9034,290
ArezzoItaly 6,7994,225
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,2794,523
BergamoItaly 6,5274,056
BolognaItaly 6,6994,163
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,5904,095
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,3204,549
BrindisiItaly 7,3914,593
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,8574,261
CameriItaly 6,4654,017
CampobassoItaly 7,1084,417
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,8624,264
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,8984,287
Cape FrascaItaly 6,7844,215
Cape MeleItaly 6,5184,051
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2494,504
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4004,598
CerviaItaly 6,7844,216
CiampinoItaly 6,9504,319
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6784,150
Cisa PassItaly 6,6104,107
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,8844,278
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,6384,125
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,4564,633
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,4414,624
DecimomannuItaly 6,8444,253
DobbiacoItaly 6,6344,122
FalconaraItaly 6,8934,283
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7354,185
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,1754,459
FonniItaly 6,8184,237
FrontoneItaly 6,8564,260
FrosinoneItaly 7,0094,356
GelaItaly 7,3654,577
GenoaItaly 6,5394,063
GhediItaly 6,5804,089
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,3154,545
GrazzaniseItaly 7,1004,412
GrossetoItaly 6,7884,218
GrottaglieItaly 7,3634,575
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,7634,203
GuidoniaItaly 6,9494,318
IstranaItaly 6,6864,155
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,3524,568
LatinaItaly 6,9884,343
LatronicoItaly 7,2954,534
LecceItaly 7,4324,618
M. CalamitaItaly 6,7434,190
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,3344,557
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,3864,590
MilanItaly 6,5104,046
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4634,016
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8174,236
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1254,428
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,7904,219
PadovaItaly 6,6874,155
Paganella MountainItaly 6,5884,094
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,2334,495
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,2134,482
PantelleriaItaly 7,2194,486
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6174,112
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,8584,262
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8664,267
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,0214,363
PiacenzaItaly 6,5714,083
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,6874,155
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,7724,208
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0314,369
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,2454,502
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9504,319
PrizziItaly 7,2664,515
RadicofaniItaly 6,8284,243
Resia PassItaly 6,5214,052
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8184,237
RivoltoItaly 6,7324,183
Rolle PassItaly 6,6304,120
RomeItaly 6,9354,310
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9264,304
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7684,206
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,4994,039
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,1874,466
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,4744,644
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6364,123
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,7334,184
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3714,581
SigonellaItaly 7,3934,594
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,3564,571
TarvisioItaly 6,7364,186
TermoliItaly 7,1034,414
TorinoItaly 6,4283,995
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4143,985
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,1874,466
TrevicoItaly 7,1804,462
TrevisoItaly 6,6934,159
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7964,223
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4223,991
UdineItaly 6,7384,187
Ustica IslandItaly 7,1854,465
VeniceItaly 6,7134,172
VeronaItaly 6,6214,114
VicenzaItaly 6,6564,136
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9074,292